ezPhoneSystems.com
Call Now!
Sales staff standing by:
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogProducts by Brandcorning
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 
Related departmentsRelated departments: [+] Click to see more results
 
Heat-Cure Single-Mode Connector
95-250-10SP
Heat-Cure Single-Mode Connector

$16.88
 ALTOS Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable, 48 F, Single-mode (OS2)
048EUC-T4100D20
ALTOS Lite Loose Tube, Gel-Free, Single-Jacket, Single-Armored Cable, 48 F, Single-mode (OS2)

$1,106.23
 Universal Splice Tray
UST-024
Universal Splice Tray

$49.75
 CCH Module, Pigtailed, SC Connectors Duplex, 12 Fiber
CCH-RM12-59-P03RH
CCH Module, Pigtailed, SC Connectors Duplex, 12 Fiber

$389.71

392 Items / Page: 1 of 20
1.
Model # UCAO-TP
 

Corning UCA Sealing Tape for Cables, Package of 10

Sealing Tape for UCAO splice closures. Read More


$1,008.93
Detail Box

Usually ships in 2 weeks

2.
Model # 1002DK-MD26
 

Corning Dual Multimode OTDR Mainframe with Power Meter and VFL, SC and ST Compatible OTDR and Meter Port Adapters

Dual Multimode OTDR Mainframe with Power Meter and VFL, SC and ST Compatible OTDR and Meter Port Adapters....Read More


$15,532.01
Detail Box

Usually ships in 2 weeks

3.
Model # 1002DK-MDSD
 

Corning Dual Multimode and Dual Single-Mode OTDR Mainframe with Power Meter and VFL, SC and ST Compatible OTDR and Meter Port Adapters

Dual Multimode and Dual Single-Mode OTDR Mainframe with Power Meter and VFL, SC and ST Compatible OTDR and Meter Port Adapters....Read More


$22,261.91
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

4.
Model # 036KUB-T4130D20
 

Corning ALTOS Figure-8 Cable

ALTOS Figure-8 Cables are self-supporting aerial cables that are designed for easy and economical one-step installation. The loose tube design provides stable performance over a wide temperature rang...Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

5.
Model # WSH-11SPT-F
 

Corning Wall-Mountable Splice Housing

LANscape wall-mount splice housing that will accept eleven 0.4-inch splice trays....Read More


$260.55
Detail Box

In Stock

6.
Model # ADP-MTP0-CNXRF-CLS
 

Corning MTP Connector Adapters (Pkg of 50)

Corning Cable Systems MTP Connector Adapters which feature a multimode(MM)/single-mode(SM)or a single-mode(SM)/multimode(MM) adapters....Read More


$962.47
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

7.
Model # TKT-UNICAM-PFC
 

Corning UniCam Pretium Tool Kit

UniCam Pretium Tool Kit virtually eliminates human variability in installation, ensuring consistent, reliable results....Read More


$2,319.25
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

8.
Model # 024EN4-64M00A20
 

Corning 24-Fiber SOLO All Die Electric Self Supporting Cable

24-Fiber SOLO ADSS Cable Std MDPE SMFe 0.35/0.35/0.25 dB/km 6f/tube Medium NESC Heavy 500' Span, Medium 700', Light 800'. Minimum Order Quantity is 3280 Feet. Read More


$3,804.59
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 weeks

9.
Model # 012EN4-64M00A20
 

Corning 12-Fiber SOLO All Die Electric Self Supporting Cable

12-Fiber SOLO ADSS Cable Std MDPE SMFe 0.35/0.35/0.25 dB/km 6f/tube Medium NESC Heavy 500' Span, Medium 700', Light 800'. Minimum Order Quantity is 5,248 Feet. Read More


$4,395.99
Detail Box

Usually ships in 15 weeks

10.
Model # 048EWP-T4101DA3
Image Shown is 24-Fiber Count
 

Corning FREEDM Loose Tube Gel-Free Single-Mode Plenum Cable

FREEDM Loose Tube Gel-Free Plenum Cable are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor, plenum-rated cables suitable for installation in inter- and intrabuilding backbones in aerial, duct and riser or plenum applications....Read More


$18,774.45
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 3 weeks

11.
Model # EUA-T4101D20
 

Corning ALTOS Figure-8 Single-Mode Cable

ALTOS Figure-8 Single-Mode Cables are self-supporting aerial cables that are designed for easy and economical one-step installation. The loose tube design provides stable performance over a wide temperatur...Read More


$32,962.50
Detail Box

Usually ships in 15 weeks

12.
Model # CC4E4P12-3C-3RH000
 

Corning Fiber Optic Hardware with Factory Installed Pigtails

Fiber Optic Hardware with Factory Installed Pigtails are used to enable splicing in fiber optic housings....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

13.
Model # 585801R3131002M
 

Corning Single-Fiber Connector Cable Assembly

Single-Fiber Connector Cable Assembly offers Corning Cable Systems state-of-the-art manufacturing process and ensures unsurpassed connector performance....Read More


$30.97
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

14.
Model # M67-076
 

Corning 6 Mass Fusion Splices or 12 Heat-Shrink Fusion Splices Tray

Corning Cable Systems splice trays use proven designs and fiber organization technology to provide optimum physical protection for fusion and mechanical splicing methods. The trays are engineered for us...Read More


$47.74
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 5 days

15.
Model # UST-024
 

Corning Universal Splice Tray

Corning Cable Systems splice trays use proven designs and fiber organization technology to provide optimum physical protection for fusion and mechanical splicing methods. The trays are engineered for us...Read More


$49.75
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 3 weeks

16.
Model # M67-078
 

Corning Wide Splice Tray for 24 Heat-Shrink Fusion Splices - Type 4S Wide

Wide Splice Tray for 24 Heat-Shrink Fusion Splices - Type 4S Wide is compatible with various splice housings....Read More


$50.44
Detail Box

In Stock

17.
Model # M67-048
 

Corning Splice Tray for 12 Single-Fiber Heat-Shrink Fusion Splices - Type 2S

Splice Tray for 12 Single-Fiber Heat-Shrink Fusion Splices provides optimum physical protection for the fusion splicing method....Read More


$52.36
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

18.
Model # RCS-CSH-012-123C
 

Corning Remote Cabinet Shelf (RCS) 1 Rack Unit, 12 Fiber, SC Adapters

The Remote Cabinet Shelf (RCS) is a 12-fiber patch panel designed for cabinets with limited space. In the stubbed configuration, it is ideal for installation in remote electronics cabinets. The unit’...Read More


$372.05
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 1 week

19.
Model # 006C88-31131-29
 

Corning MIC Multimode 50 µm Plenum Cable

Riser cable with aramid yard strength member, PVC riser and plenum rated thermoplastic. Choose riser and plenum distribution cables for: riser cabling, office cabling, factory floor automation....Read More


$1,879.40
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 24 hours

20.
Model # FDC-FLSHMNT-LG
 

Corning Flush-Mounting Kit for 8.75 Inch Tall Housings

The Corning Cable Systems FDC-SMH-3 and FDC-SMH-5 Splice Housings are designed for the transition splice between UL-listed and unlisted cable at a building entrance or at pigtail splicing when used i...Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

392 Items / Page: 1 of 20
NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader
 
Advanced Search
Contact Us
Digitalks USB PC Recorder with headset
TWAcomm Network
 
  
top
ezPhoneSystems.com is a leading provider of phone systems. We specialize in business phones and business phone systems for small to large companies; with phone systems for any application. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2018 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 9/25/2018 4:55:11 AM - v.8.0.16