ezPhoneSystems.com
Call Now!
Sales staff standing by:
877-389-0000
Home
Catalog
Info Center
Help
Your Account
 
  view cart check out  
HomeCatalogCableFiber Optic Cables
   
   
GSA Schedule Contract Number: GS-35F-0419X and Federal CAGE Code: 1WXV7    Share    Email This Page To A Friend! Email Page 
Related departmentsRelated departments:
Advanced SearchAdvanced Search:
 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly - 62.5 MicronLC to LC
62DLC-M
Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assembly - 62.5 MicronLC to LC

$43.33
 Fiber Optic Pigtail
FPSC
Fiber Optic Pigtail

$21.88
 FREEDM One Interlocking Armored Plenum 50um Multimode Cable
006T8P-31131-A3
FREEDM One Interlocking Armored Plenum 50um Multimode Cable

$8,253.79
 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord - LC / ST
ICFOJ3M501
Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord - LC / ST

$24.19

297 Items / Page: 1 of 15
1.
Model # 09-092-02
 

Superior Essex SEALPIC – FSF (RDUP PE-89) 24 AWG Cable (5000')

SEALPIC – FSF (RDUP PE-89) 24 AWG Cables are designed for direct burial or duct applications where protection from moisture is required and aluminum shielding is desired. SEALPIC-FSF may be used aerially...Read More


$3,427.38
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 10 days

2.
Model # W3048K101
 

Superior Essex Dry Block, Sunlight Resistant Indoor/Outdoor Tight Buffer Riser Rated Cable

The Dry Block, Sunlight Resistant Indoor/Outdoor Tight Buffer Riser Rated Cable line offers the system designer the ultimate in premises optical fiber cable utility. These cables can be installed in ope...Read More


$8,112.47
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

3.
Model # W30126G01
 

Superior Essex Indoor/Outdoor Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable

Superior Essex indoor/outdoor tight buffer riser and plenum fiber optic cables are ideally suited for installations that require partial or complete routing of pathways outside the building....Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box

4.
Model # 11048H1A1
 

Superior Essex OSP Fiber Hybrid Cable, 48 Fiber Count (24SM/24MM)

OSP Fiber Hybrid Cable, 48 Fiber Count (24SM/24MM), Loose Tube, Single Jacket, Non-Armor. Minimum order quantity: 3300'. Read More


$4,021.88
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 weeks

5.
Model # 09-069-02
 

Superior Essex SEALPIC – FSF (RDUP PE-89) 22 AWG Cable (1000FT)

SEALPIC – FSF (RDUP PE-89) 22 AWG Cables are designed for direct burial or duct applications where protection from moisture is required and aluminum shielding is desired. SEALPIC-FSF may be used aerially...Read More


$4,673.83
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

In Stock

6.
Model # 25-154-80
 

Superior Essex OSP Solid Annealed Copper Cable (1000')

OSP Solid Annealed Copper Cable is designed for direct burial applications....Read More


$599.97
ON SALE NOW!

Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Regular Price: $661.28

You Save: $61.31 (9%)

Usually ships in 2 weeks

7.
Model # 036KUB-T4130D20
 

Corning ALTOS Figure-8 Cable

ALTOS Figure-8 Cables are self-supporting aerial cables that are designed for easy and economical one-step installation. The loose tube design provides stable performance over a wide temperature rang...Read More


Click here to contact Sales for pricing!
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

8.
Model # GBMMT-D2-01
 

Allen Tel Multimode OM1 Duplex MTRJ(M) to ST Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$33.46
Detail Box

In Stock

9.
Model # GBMF2-D1-01
 

Allen Tel MTRJ Female to MTRJ Female Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$37.15
Detail Box

In Stock

10.
Model # GBLC2-D5-02
 

Allen Tel Duplex LC to LC MultiMode OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (2 Meter)

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Tel’s cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simple...Read More


$40.35
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 1 week

11.
Model # GBMFT-D1-02
 

Allen Tel MTRJ Female to ST Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$43.92
Detail Box

In Stock

12.
Model # GBMFC-D1-02
 

Allen Tel MTRJ female to SC Fiber Optic Cable

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation....Read More


$43.92
Detail Box

In Stock

13.
Model # GBLC2-D2-04
 

Allen Tel Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 OM1 (4 Meter)

All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection for worry free installation. Allen Tel’s cable assemblies come in SC, ST, LC, FC and MTRJ configurations and are available in both Simple...Read More


$55.53
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 1 week

14.
Model # 024EN4-64M00A20
 

Corning 24-Fiber SOLO All Die Electric Self Supporting Cable

24-Fiber SOLO ADSS Cable Std MDPE SMFe 0.35/0.35/0.25 dB/km 6f/tube Medium NESC Heavy 500' Span, Medium 700', Light 800'. Minimum Order Quantity is 3280 Feet. Read More


$3,804.59
Detail Box

Usually ships in 10 weeks

15.
Model # 012EN4-64M00A20
 

Corning 12-Fiber SOLO All Die Electric Self Supporting Cable

12-Fiber SOLO ADSS Cable Std MDPE SMFe 0.35/0.35/0.25 dB/km 6f/tube Medium NESC Heavy 500' Span, Medium 700', Light 800'. Minimum Order Quantity is 5,248 Feet. Read More


$4,395.99
Detail Box

Usually ships in 15 weeks

16.
Model # 048EWP-T4101DA3
Image Shown is 24-Fiber Count
 

Corning FREEDM Loose Tube Gel-Free Single-Mode Plenum Cable

FREEDM Loose Tube Gel-Free Plenum Cable are flame-retardant, indoor/outdoor, plenum-rated cables suitable for installation in inter- and intrabuilding backbones in aerial, duct and riser or plenum applications....Read More


$18,774.45
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 3 weeks

17.
Model # EUA-T4101D20
 

Corning ALTOS Figure-8 Single-Mode Cable

ALTOS Figure-8 Single-Mode Cables are self-supporting aerial cables that are designed for easy and economical one-step installation. The loose tube design provides stable performance over a wide temperatur...Read More


$32,962.50
Detail Box

Usually ships in 15 weeks

18.
Model # 006C88-31131-29
 

Corning MIC Multimode 50 µm Plenum Cable

Riser cable with aramid yard strength member, PVC riser and plenum rated thermoplastic. Choose riser and plenum distribution cables for: riser cabling, office cabling, factory floor automation....Read More


$1,879.40
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 24 hours

19.
Model # 001U31-A9405-29
 

Corning ClearCurve Compact Drop Cable

ClearCurve Compact Drop Cable consists of a single bend-insensitive fiber tight buffered with a 900 μm jacket, surrounded by dielectric strength members and an outer flame-retardant jacket. The durable...Read More


$644.87
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 3 weeks

20.
Model # 006K8F-31130-24
 

Corning FREEDM One Riser Cable, Multimode 62.5 µm

Riser cable with aramid yard strength member, PVC riser and plenum rated thermoplastic. Choose riser and plenum distribution cables for: riser cabling, office cabling, factory floor automation....Read More


$2,124.06
Detail Box | Product Brochure (pdf)

Usually ships in 10 days

297 Items / Page: 1 of 15
Jump to: AFL, Allen Tel, Belden, Belkin, Berk-Tek, CommScope - Uniprise, Commscope, Corning , Fluke Networks, General Cable, Hubbell, ICC, Legrand - Ortronics, Leviton, Mohawk, Panduit®, Siemon, Superior Essex, Tripp Lite
NOTE: Viewing PDF documents requires the free Adobe® Reader® version 5.0 or greater.If you don't already have it installed, you will need to download and install it before using PDF documents.
Get Adobe Reader
 
Advanced Search
Partner Phones
Contact Us
Record telephone conversations from your phone to your PC!
TWAcomm Network
 
  
top
ezPhoneSystems.com is a leading provider of phone systems. We specialize in business phones and business phone systems for small to large companies; with phone systems for any application. All orders, small or large, are welcomed with no minimum order requirements.
GSA, Visa, MasterCard, and American Express Credit Cards Accepted
All logos displayed on this page are registered trademarks with their respective organizations.
Copyright © 1997 - 2018 TWAcomm.com, Inc. All rights reserved. - 10/23/2018 8:41:16 PM - v.8.0.16